Results

Year 9 Basketball (Tier 3)
1st Place: More
2nd Place: Fisher
3rd Place: Columba
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Augustine

Year 9 Fitness (Tier 3)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Augustine
3rd Place: Fisher
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Columba

Year 8 Football (Tier 3)
1st Place: Becket

2nd Place: Fisher
3rd Place: More
4th Place: Columba

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Augustine

House Swimming (Super Six)
1st Place: Becket

2nd Place: Columba
3rd Place: Fisher
4th Place: Dunstan

5th Place: More
6th Place: Augustine

Public Speaking (Super Six)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Becket
3rd Place: Dunstan
4th Place: Augustine

5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Columba

Year 7 Football (Tier 2)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Becket
3rd Place: Augustine
4th Place: Columba

5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Dunstan

Sixth Form Tug of War (Tier 3)
1st Place: More
2nd Place: Columba
3rd Place: Fisher
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Augustine

Year 7 Tug of War (Tier 2)
1st Place: Becket

2nd Place: Fisher
3rd Place: Augustine
3rd Place: Columba

3rd Place: More
6th Place: Dunstan

Year 8 Tug of War (Tier 2)
1st Place: Dunstan

2nd Place: More
3rd Place: Columba
4th Place: Augustine

5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Becket

Year 9 Tug of War (Tier 2)
1st Place: Dunstan

2nd Place: More
3rd Place: Becket
4th Place: Fisher

5th Place: Columba
6th Place: Augustine

Year 10 Tug of War (Tier 2)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Dunstan
3rd Place: Columba
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Augustine
6th Place: Fisher

Year 8 Dragons Den Challenge (Tier 2)
1st Place: Dunstan

2nd Place: More
3rd Place: Augustine
3rd Place: Fisher

5th Place: Becket
6th Place: Columba

Senior Maths Challenge (Tier 2)
1st Place: Fisher

2nd Place: More
3rd Place: Augustine
4th Place: Columba

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Becket

Year 9 Rugby (Tier 3)
1st Place: Fisher

2nd Place: Columba
3rd Place: More
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Dunstan
6th Place: Augustine

Year 10 Rugby (Tier 3)
1st Place: Augustine

2nd Place: Dunstan
3rd Place: Becket
4th Place: More

5th Place: Columba
6th Place: Fisher

House Art (Super Six)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Fisher
3rd Place: Columba
4th Place: Dunstan

5th Place: Becket
6th Place: Augustine

Year 7 Cross Country (Tier 3)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Columba
3rd Place: Dunstan
4th Place: Becket

5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Augustine

Year 8 Cross Country (Tier 3)
1st Place: More

2nd Place: Becket
3rd Place: Augustine
4th Place: Columba

5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Dunstan

Year 9 Cross Country (Tier 3)
1st Place:
Fisher
2nd Place: Dunstan
3rd Place: More
4th Place: Becket
5th Place: Augustine

6th Place: Columba

Year 10 Cross Country (Tier 3)
1st Place: Augustine
2nd Place: Becket
3rd Place: Dunstan
4th Place: Columba & More

6th Place: Fisher

Year 11 Cross Country (Tier 3)
1st Place: More
2nd Place: Dunstan
3rd Place: Fisher
4th Place: Augustine
5th Place: Columba
6th Place: Becket

Year 7 Rugby (Tier 2)
1st Place:
Columba
2nd Place: Becket & More
4th Place: Dunstan
5th Place: Fisher
6th Place: Augustine