Year 10 Basketball

1st: Dunstan
2nd: Augustine

3rd: Fisher
4th: More
5th: Columba
6th: Becket

Intermediate Maths Challenge

1st: Columba (27 points)
2nd: Dunstan (23 points)
3rd: Fisher (21 points)

4th: Augustine (17 points)
5th: Becket (16 points)
5th: More (16 points)

House Master Chef (Photo Gallery)

Overall Results:

1st: More
2nd: Columba
3rd: Fisher
4th: Augustine
5th: Becket
6th: Dunstan

Key Stage Results:

KS3:
1st: Fisher
2nd: Dunstan
3rd: More
4th: Augustine
5th: Columba
6th: Becket

KS4:
1st: More
2nd: Becket & Columba
4th: Augustine
5th: Fisher
6th: Dunstan

KS5:
1st: Columba
2nd: More
3rd: Augustine & Fisher
5th: Becket
6th: Dunstan

 

Year 11 Tug Of War

1st: More
2nd: Dunstan
3rd: Columba
4th: Becket
5th: Augustine
6th: Fisher

Year 7 Football (Photo Gallery)

1st: Fisher
2nd: More
3rd: Becket
4th: Columba
5th: Augustine
6th: Dunstan

Year 8 Rugby

1st: Columba
2nd: Fisher
3rd: Dunstan
4th: Becket
5th: Augustine
6th: More

Year 10 Tug Of War

1st: Becket
2nd: Augustine & More
4th: Dunstan & Columba
6th: Fisher

Year 9 Rugby

1st: Augustine
2nd: Dunstan
3rd: Columba
4th: Becket
5th: Fisher
6th: More

Year 9 Tug Of War

1st: Dunstan
2nd: Columba
3rd: Augustine
3rd: Becket
3rd: More
6th: Fisher

Year 10 Football

1st: Augustine
2nd: Fisher
3rd: Columba
4th: More
5th: Dunstan
6th: Becket

Year 7 Basketball

1st: Augustine
2nd: Becket
3rd: More
4th: Fisher
5th: Columba
6th: Dunstan

Year 8 Tug Of War

1st: Dunstan
2nd: More
3rd: Becket
3rd: Columba
3rd: Fisher
6th: Augustine

Year 7 Tug Of War

1st: More
2nd: Fisher
3rd: Augustine
4th: Columba
5th: Becket
6th: Dunstan

Year 9 Football

1st: Columba
2nd: Augustine
3rd: More
4th: Becket
5th: Fisher
6th: Dunstan

Senior Maths Challenge

1st: Augustine
2nd: More
3rd: Fisher
4th: Dunstan
5th: Columba
6th: Becket

Year 10 Cross Country

1st: More
2nd: Fisher
3rd: Dunstan
4th: Columba
5th: Augustine
6th: Becket

Year 7 Cross Country

1st: Becket
2nd: More
3rd: Fisher
4th: Columba
5th: Augustine
6th: Dunstan

Year 8 Cross Country

1st: Fisher
2nd: Becket
3rd: Columba
4th: Dunstan
5th: More
6th: Augustine

 

Year 9 Cross Country

1st: Dunstan
2nd: Fisher
3rd: Augustine
4th: Becket
5th: More
6th: Columba

 

Year 7 Rugby (Photo Gallery)

1st: Columba
2nd: More
3rd: Becket
4th: Augustine
5th: Fisher
6th: Dunstan